1er Meeting Hivernal d'Epinal
Compétition Nationale
ÉPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | 1:09:70 | 1064 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
2 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | 1:09:71 | 1063 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | BENZIGER Sacha | 2002 | 1:10:11 | 1053 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
4 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 1:11:66 | 1014 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
5 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 1:12:17 | 1002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 1:12:18 | 1001 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | 1:13:15 | 977 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | 1:13:48 | 969 | TROYES ON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRAUX Aloïs | 2003 | 1:13:82 | 961 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
2 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | 1:14:45 | 946 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | 1:15:57 | 919 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:15:61 | 918 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
5 | DURET Elio | 2004 | 1:16:23 | 903 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
6 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | 1:16:27 | 902 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BLAISE Simon | 1996 | 1:16:47 | 898 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | 1:17:48 | 874 | SN METZ | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 1:24:17 | 726 | ES THAON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | 1:04:36 | 1204 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | 1:10:28 | 1049 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | 1:10:46 | 1044 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
4 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | 1:11:05 | 1029 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 1:11:32 | 1023 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 1:11:99 | 1006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 1:12:40 | 996 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
8 | BENZIGER Sacha | 2002 | 1:12:77 | 987 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
9 | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | 1:13:37 | 972 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
10 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | 1:13:37 | 972 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GARRAUX Aloïs | 2003 | 1:13:85 | 960 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
12 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | 1:14:70 | 940 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | 1:15:56 | 919 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:15:70 | 916 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
15 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | 1:16:11 | 906 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
16 | BLAISE Simon | 1996 | 1:16:43 | 899 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | 1:17:30 | 878 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
18 | DURET Elio | 2004 | 1:18:27 | 856 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
19 | LEFEBRE Théo | 2004 | 1:18:33 | 855 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
20 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | 1:18:52 | 850 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
21 | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | 1:19:22 | 834 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
22 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 1:19:71 | 823 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:20:34 | 809 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAROT Matthias | 2005 | 1:21:55 | 783 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
25 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | 1:23:73 | 736 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
26 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 1:25:12 | 706 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
27 | BOUSSOUF Sélim | 2004 | 1:26:02 | 688 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
28 | DUTAY Rafael | 1991 | 1:41:02 | 414 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |