2ème circuit départemental
Compétition Départementale
GIVET
Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLARD Camille | 2009 | 0:39:84 | 858 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
2 | PETIT Lorya | 2011 | 0:41:43 | 786 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAMARA GRANGER Thea | 2011 | 0:42:50 | 739 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEMACON Adele | 2012 | 0:43:61 | 692 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RONSIN Augustine | 2011 | 0:44:23 | 667 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HAVELANGE Océane | 2012 | 0:45:41 | 619 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
7 | ARNOULD Perrine | 2010 | 0:46:39 | 581 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
8 | DUFAYARD Chimene | 2012 | 0:46:48 | 578 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROBERT PICQUENDAR Cleo | 2011 | 0:46:54 | 575 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VANHOUTTE Thaïs | 2011 | 0:47:33 | 546 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
11 | BINET Kaylla | 2009 | 0:47:34 | 545 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
12 | BOUILLON Salomé | 2009 | 0:47:54 | 538 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
13 | LEGER Maïa | 2010 | 0:47:58 | 536 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | CREMER Romane | 2009 | 0:47:87 | 526 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
15 | LASNIER Tess | 2013 | 0:49:35 | 473 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
16 | POISSONNET Eléana | 2013 | 0:50:03 | 450 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
17 | CHEVALLIER Solveig | 2012 | 0:50:40 | 438 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CREMER Louane | 2011 | 0:50:42 | 437 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
19 | LOCARD Julie | 2012 | 0:52:70 | 365 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
20 | LETERME SAYART Sophie | 2009 | 0:53:10 | 353 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | MAHDID Solène | 2013 | 0:53:21 | 350 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
22 | PERPETE Léa | 2013 | 0:53:90 | 329 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
23 | VALUET Melodie | 2008 | 0:54:08 | 324 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
24 | FERAUGE D'ANDREA Eva | 2013 | 0:54:23 | 320 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
25 | RABHI Lina | 2009 | 0:54:52 | 312 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
26 | PAUL Ambre | 2011 | 0:58:27 | 216 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
27 | THIEBAUX Jeanne | 2013 | 0:58:66 | 207 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
28 | BIEQUE Giulia | 2013 | 1:00:72 | 162 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
29 | ROCHEZ Romane | 2014 | 1:00:99 | 157 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
30 | BOREUX Sofia | 2012 | 1:01:44 | 148 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
31 | GOUTIER Zélie | 2014 | 1:04:23 | 99 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
32 | TONNEAU BELLIER Clemence | 2015 | 1:09:11 | 37 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | COLIN Romane | 2014 | 1:30:34 | 1 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |