1er Meeting Hivernal d'Epinal
Compétition Nationale
ÉPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | 0:34:36 | 1132 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 0:34:80 | 1108 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
3 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 0:35:02 | 1097 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | 0:35:92 | 1050 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | 0:35:96 | 1048 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
6 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | 0:36:55 | 1018 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
7 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | 0:36:72 | 1009 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
8 | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | 0:39:63 | 868 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SURMACZ Margot | 2005 | 0:39:42 | 878 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | 0:39:83 | 859 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | 0:40:04 | 849 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | 0:40:11 | 846 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
5 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | 0:40:49 | 828 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
6 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | 0:40:99 | 806 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
7 | GOUYET Romane | 2006 | 0:41:48 | 784 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | 0:41:71 | 774 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | 0:40:53 | 827 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | 0:41:08 | 802 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | 0:34:56 | 1121 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 0:35:49 | 1072 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
3 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 0:35:56 | 1069 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | 0:35:62 | 1066 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
5 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | 0:35:90 | 1051 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | 0:36:60 | 1015 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
7 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | 0:36:70 | 1010 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
8 | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | 0:39:43 | 878 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
9 | SURMACZ Margot | 2005 | 0:39:70 | 865 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | 0:39:89 | 856 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
11 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | 0:39:90 | 856 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
12 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | 0:40:02 | 850 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
13 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | 0:40:14 | 844 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
14 | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | 0:40:26 | 839 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
15 | GOUYET Romane | 2006 | 0:40:46 | 830 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | 0:40:47 | 829 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
17 | NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys | 2005 | 0:41:18 | 797 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | 0:41:42 | 787 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
19 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | 0:41:64 | 777 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
20 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | 0:41:77 | 771 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
21 | GRAFITAUX Marie | 1995 | 0:52:23 | 379 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |