Trophée Régional Lucien Zins
Compétition Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 18:08:91 | 939 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | 18:41:71 | 878 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
3 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | 18:47:27 | 868 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | 18:52:45 | 858 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | 18:56:65 | 851 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
6 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 19:09:48 | 828 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
7 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | 19:12:51 | 822 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | 19:13:05 | 821 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | 19:19:66 | 810 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
10 | DURET Elio | 2004 | 19:23:63 | 802 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
11 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | 19:30:50 | 790 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | 19:33:58 | 785 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | MORGENTHALER Sebastian | 2004 | 19:34:32 | 784 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAUDE Martin | 2004 | 19:40:18 | 774 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | 19:49:53 | 758 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
16 | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | 19:51:89 | 754 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
17 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | 19:53:42 | 751 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
18 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | 19:54:05 | 750 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
19 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | 19:57:25 | 744 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | 20:05:98 | 730 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
21 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | 20:14:12 | 716 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
22 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | 20:15:02 | 715 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
23 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 20:17:94 | 710 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
24 | RALLI Clément | 2005 | 20:21:19 | 704 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | 20:21:36 | 704 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
26 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | 20:22:00 | 703 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
27 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | 20:26:87 | 695 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
28 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | 20:28:08 | 693 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
29 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | 20:32:59 | 686 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
30 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | 20:34:83 | 682 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
31 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | 20:36:71 | 679 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
32 | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | 20:38:12 | 677 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
33 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | 20:51:05 | 656 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
34 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | 20:51:63 | 655 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
35 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | 20:54:42 | 651 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
36 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | 20:58:88 | 644 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
37 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | 21:01:00 | 640 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | 21:02:18 | 638 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
39 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | 21:02:31 | 638 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | 21:09:51 | 627 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
41 | VOISIN Alexandre | 2004 | 21:12:12 | 623 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
42 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | 21:20:44 | 610 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | 21:26:51 | 601 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | 21:32:22 | 592 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
45 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | 21:41:14 | 579 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
46 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | 21:47:08 | 570 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
47 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | 21:48:28 | 568 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
48 | FRAITURE Thibaud | 2006 | 22:20:86 | 521 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LIBOTTE Mathis | 2006 | 22:45:97 | 486 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | 22:47:76 | 483 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
51 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | 23:01:81 | 464 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |