4e Meeting de Sedan
Compétition Départementale
SEDAN (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 1:00:03 | 1105 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
2 | CROMBEL Theo | 2003 | 1:02:65 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ALLAG Ilan | 2006 | 1:10:48 | 832 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
4 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | 1:13:15 | 768 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HUYGHE Flavien | 2007 | 1:14:11 | 746 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
6 | HASSANI Naëm | 2006 | 1:14:73 | 732 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
7 | BAUDIER Owen | 2007 | 1:15:68 | 710 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KLANECEK Anatole | 2007 | 1:16:77 | 686 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | 1:20:23 | 612 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
10 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | 1:23:38 | 548 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
11 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | 1:32:57 | 382 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 1:07:09 | 916 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
2 | CROMBEL Theo | 2003 | 1:09:08 | 866 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ALLAG Ilan | 2006 | 1:10:77 | 825 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
4 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | 1:15:82 | 707 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAUDIER Owen | 2007 | 1:16:29 | 697 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HUYGHE Flavien | 2007 | 1:16:31 | 696 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
7 | HASSANI Naëm | 2006 | 1:17:83 | 663 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
8 | KLANECEK Anatole | 2007 | 1:17:88 | 662 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELEUSE Merlin | 2010 | 1:22:74 | 561 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | 1:23:91 | 538 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
11 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | 1:26:70 | 485 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
12 | LEMAIRE Mathis | 2008 | 1:32:61 | 381 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
13 | GOUYET Rafaël | 2010 | 1:34:78 | 346 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | 1:35:22 | 340 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BONNE Robin | 2010 | 1:39:23 | 280 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HASSANI Hilam | 2008 | 1:47:94 | 171 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
17 | ROBERT Lorenzo | 2007 | 1:50:68 | 142 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FRICOTTEAUX Thomas | 2011 | 1:59:36 | 68 | ARM Natation | FRA |