1ère étape départementale Zone Nord
Compétition Départementale
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | 1:06:47 | 944 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
2 | BOURET Theodore | 2000 | 1:07:48 | 917 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
3 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | 1:11:23 | 821 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | 1:11:94 | 803 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | MALARD Pol | 1999 | 1:13:48 | 765 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
6 | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Rob | 2000 | 1:15:99 | 706 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
7 | PELICAN Florian | 1999 | 1:16:14 | 703 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | COLLING Théo | 1999 | 1:16:25 | 700 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | TAGIYEV Tagi | 1997 | 1:16:71 | 690 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | ORTILLON Flavian | 1997 | 1:19:38 | 630 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
11 | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | 1:20:30 | 610 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | 1:20:39 | 608 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | NEU Raphael | 1998 | 1:20:55 | 605 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | 1:20:81 | 599 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
15 | LALLOUE Sullivan | 1989 | 1:21:38 | 587 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | 1:22:26 | 569 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
17 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | 1:23:62 | 541 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
18 | LEMAY Nathan | 2000 | 1:25:60 | 501 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
19 | BALHAUT Pierre | 2001 | 1:28:88 | 439 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
20 | HOUDE Antonin | 2002 | 1:31:22 | 398 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
21 | FEUCHER Gauthier | 2001 | 1:33:63 | 357 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
22 | MERCENIER Basile | 2001 | 1:33:75 | 355 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
23 | FECK Tom | 2002 | 1:39:02 | 274 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
24 | VANHAERENS Andrea | 2003 | 1:39:53 | 266 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
25 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | 1:40:76 | 249 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
26 | SFORZA Nathan | 2003 | 1:43:69 | 211 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
27 | OUHROUCHE Enzo | 1999 | 1:47:01 | 171 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | HERMENT Eliott | 2000 | 1:47:45 | 166 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | DEL SORDO Romain | 2003 | 1:48:55 | 154 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
30 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 1:56:79 | 78 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
31 | DENISON Louis | 2004 | 1:57:61 | 71 | ARM Natation | FRA |