Challenge Régional - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
REIMS
Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | 2:26:90 | 950 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CAPRETTI Maxime | 1993 | 2:28:85 | 923 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
3 | MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1995 | 2:33:57 | 859 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
4 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | 2:33:94 | 854 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
5 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | 2:35:41 | 835 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNAUER BUSSIER Anthony | 1994 | 2:37:04 | 813 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
7 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | 2:37:83 | 803 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | 2:38:95 | 789 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | 2:45:19 | 711 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GOULEY François | 1995 | 2:45:60 | 706 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROBERT Dylan | 1996 | 2:45:90 | 702 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | ||
12 | LAVIALLE Alexandre | 1994 | 2:45:96 | 701 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
13 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 2:46:32 | 697 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
14 | FULMART Baptiste | 1994 | 2:46:87 | 690 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TRAGNEE Nathan | 1997 | 2:48:08 | 676 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
16 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 2:49:50 | 659 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GHOUILI Yassin | 1995 | 2:50:19 | 651 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
18 | MOUEDDENE Hishem | 1994 | 2:50:57 | 647 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DARROQUY Romain | 1995 | 2:52:99 | 619 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
20 | QUAOUZA Théo | 1997 | 2:53:17 | 617 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 2:55:21 | 594 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
22 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | 2:56:16 | 583 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
23 | TASSOT Corentin | 1997 | 2:59:49 | 547 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
24 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 2:59:70 | 545 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |