Championnats Régionaux Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | 0:32:09 | 1072 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | 0:34:49 | 947 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | 0:34:52 | 946 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | 0:34:67 | 938 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | 0:34:76 | 934 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
6 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | 0:34:91 | 926 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | 0:35:18 | 913 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
8 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | 0:35:58 | 893 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
9 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | 0:35:59 | 892 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
10 | DUMONT Alice | 2006 | 0:35:75 | 885 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
11 | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | 0:35:77 | 884 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
12 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | 0:35:78 | 883 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | 0:35:93 | 876 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | 0:36:12 | 867 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | 0:36:15 | 865 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
16 | ARNEODO Louna | 2007 | 0:36:33 | 857 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
17 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:36:37 | 855 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | 0:36:48 | 849 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
19 | MEKHTOUB Ines | 2006 | 0:36:53 | 847 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | 0:36:88 | 830 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | 0:36:91 | 829 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | 0:37:32 | 810 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | ||
23 | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | 0:37:36 | 808 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
24 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | 0:37:47 | 803 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
25 | BABBI Carla | 2006 | 0:37:68 | 793 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
26 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | 0:37:77 | 789 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
27 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | 0:38:04 | 776 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
28 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | 0:38:09 | 774 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
29 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | 0:38:25 | 767 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
30 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | 0:38:47 | 757 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
31 | DUEZ Manon | 2007 | 0:38:51 | 755 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
32 | PRINCET Amance | 2007 | 0:38:70 | 746 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
33 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | 0:38:76 | 744 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
34 | BEGIN Anne | 2008 | 0:38:81 | 742 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | 0:38:97 | 734 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
36 | GEISEL Lison | 2008 | 0:38:98 | 734 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
37 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | 0:39:14 | 727 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
38 | ROY Yvanie | 2008 | 0:39:22 | 723 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
39 | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | 0:39:57 | 708 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
40 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | 0:39:58 | 708 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
41 | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | 0:40:21 | 680 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
42 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | 0:40:26 | 678 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
43 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | 0:42:48 | 587 | CN EPINAL | FRA |