Championnats Régionaux Été 50m Q3
Compétition Régionale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 2:23:96 | 1101 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | 2:26:52 | 1065 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | 2:26:56 | 1065 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | 2:31:08 | 1003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 2:31:87 | 992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DECK Judith | 2002 | 2:32:02 | 990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:32:51 | 984 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 2:32:52 | 984 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 2:31:92 | 992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | 2:32:23 | 988 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | 2:34:44 | 958 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | 2:35:47 | 945 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
5 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | 2:35:93 | 939 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
6 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | 2:42:35 | 857 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | 2:42:50 | 855 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | 2:46:46 | 807 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | 2:46:31 | 808 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | 2:47:77 | 791 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | 2:48:55 | 781 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
4 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | 2:49:86 | 766 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | 2:51:38 | 748 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
6 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | 2:59:90 | 652 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
7 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 3:05:51 | 593 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DISCONTIGNY Eulalie | 2003 | 3:05:72 | 591 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:26:10 | 1071 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 2:27:41 | 1053 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | 2:27:54 | 1051 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | 2:28:70 | 1035 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
5 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 2:32:10 | 989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 2:32:83 | 980 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DECK Judith | 2002 | 2:33:50 | 971 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
8 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | 2:34:47 | 958 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | 2:35:06 | 950 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | 2:35:77 | 941 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
11 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | 2:37:86 | 914 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
12 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | 2:38:80 | 902 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
13 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 2:38:92 | 900 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | 2:42:92 | 850 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
15 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 2:43:05 | 848 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
16 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | 2:45:41 | 819 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | 2:46:49 | 806 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | 2:49:36 | 772 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
19 | LAN Candys | 2001 | 2:50:14 | 763 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | 2:50:52 | 758 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
21 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | 2:51:28 | 749 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
22 | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | 2:51:71 | 744 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
23 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | 2:51:82 | 743 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
24 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 2:52:33 | 737 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
25 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | 2:54:72 | 710 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
26 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | 2:54:89 | 708 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
27 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | 2:54:92 | 708 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
28 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | 3:00:25 | 649 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
29 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 3:07:18 | 576 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DISCONTIGNY Eulalie | 2003 | 3:10:52 | 542 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
31 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | 3:27:07 | 391 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |