Meeting de l'Eau Reine IV - Part 2
Compétition Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:13:49 | 1083 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 2:17:71 | 1023 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 2:18:25 | 1015 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
4 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 2:19:98 | 991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:19:99 | 991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 2:22:46 | 956 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | 2:22:78 | 952 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
8 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 2:24:54 | 928 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 2:22:43 | 957 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | 2:23:35 | 944 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
3 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 2:23:90 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 2:25:21 | 919 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 2:26:15 | 906 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | 2:27:35 | 891 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | 2:27:54 | 888 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
8 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 2:30:21 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | 2:24:40 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | 2:28:96 | 869 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | 2:29:35 | 864 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | 2:30:01 | 856 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
5 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | 2:30:36 | 851 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | 2:31:08 | 842 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | 2:31:17 | 841 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
8 | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | 2:34:86 | 794 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:14:44 | 1069 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 2:17:13 | 1031 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
3 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 2:18:47 | 1012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:20:27 | 987 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 2:21:52 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 2:21:66 | 967 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | 2:22:30 | 959 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
8 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 2:23:83 | 938 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 2:23:86 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 2:24:74 | 925 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 2:24:76 | 925 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | 2:24:93 | 923 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
13 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 2:26:37 | 904 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
14 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | 2:26:74 | 899 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
15 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | 2:27:07 | 894 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 2:27:79 | 885 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | 2:27:86 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | 2:28:98 | 869 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | 2:29:87 | 857 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
20 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 2:29:97 | 856 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
21 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | 2:30:53 | 849 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
22 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | 2:30:58 | 848 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | 2:30:93 | 844 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | 2:31:02 | 843 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
25 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | 2:31:05 | 842 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
26 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | 2:31:25 | 840 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | PELICAN Florian | 1999 | 2:32:25 | 827 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 2:32:36 | 825 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
29 | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | 2:33:67 | 809 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | 2:34:14 | 803 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | 2:34:46 | 799 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
32 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | 2:34:55 | 798 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
33 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | 2:35:00 | 792 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | 2:36:27 | 776 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:36:97 | 768 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
36 | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | 2:39:88 | 732 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
37 | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | 2:41:24 | 716 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | 2:41:28 | 716 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
39 | NAU Sven | 1996 | 2:41:64 | 712 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | CONROUX Lucas | 2001 | 2:43:26 | 693 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
41 | FERNANDES PEDRO Diogo | 1998 | 2:44:84 | 674 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | 2:46:80 | 652 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PANIC Stevan | 2002 | 2:48:96 | 628 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | 2:50:33 | 613 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
45 | ROY Antoine | 2001 | 3:00:55 | 506 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |