Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Elora | 2000 | 2:40:57 | 951 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | 2:41:03 | 945 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | LETE Lea | 1997 | 2:45:70 | 886 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | 2:47:11 | 868 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
5 | ALVES Anais | 2000 | 2:47:54 | 863 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | 2:43:65 | 911 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
2 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | 2:44:65 | 899 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAUD Aubane | 1998 | 2:50:80 | 823 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
4 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | 2:51:40 | 816 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
5 | BRANJONNEAU Chloé | 1999 | 2:53:47 | 791 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
6 | DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | 2:57:44 | 745 | ARM Natation | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:33:53 | 1043 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | REMY Elora | 2000 | 2:39:56 | 964 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | 2:41:80 | 935 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | 2:42:57 | 925 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
5 | LETE Lea | 1997 | 2:43:94 | 908 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | 2:45:29 | 891 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | 2:45:87 | 883 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
8 | ALVES Anais | 2000 | 2:46:16 | 880 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
9 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | 2:46:77 | 872 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
10 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | 2:49:24 | 842 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
11 | GIRAUD Aubane | 1998 | 2:49:98 | 833 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
12 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | 2:50:06 | 832 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
13 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | 2:50:09 | 832 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
14 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | 2:54:53 | 779 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
15 | BRANJONNEAU Chloé | 1999 | 2:56:04 | 762 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
16 | DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | 3:00:58 | 710 | ARM Natation | FRA |