Champ. rég. d'été (référence nationale) - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | 1:08:28 | 1136 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BLAQUE Boris | 1979 | 1:11:35 | 1055 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
3 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 1:11:47 | 1052 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JULLIARD Gaëtan | 1994 | 1:12:20 | 1033 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 1:13:39 | 1003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | 1:16:56 | 925 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | 1:16:62 | 923 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 1:17:30 | 907 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | 1:17:78 | 896 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 1:22:66 | 783 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
3 | PETIT Eric | 1995 | 1:23:93 | 755 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
4 | COURTILLIER Remi | 1997 | 1:24:14 | 751 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
5 | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | 1:24:82 | 736 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 1:25:49 | 721 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
7 | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | 1:30:76 | 613 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HENRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:32:60 | 578 | ARM Natation | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | 1:08:03 | 1143 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 1:11:91 | 1041 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JULLIARD Gaëtan | 1994 | 1:12:02 | 1038 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 1:13:40 | 1003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
5 | BLAQUE Boris | 1979 | 1:14:79 | 968 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
6 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | 1:16:96 | 915 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 1:18:39 | 881 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
8 | MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1995 | 1:18:50 | 879 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
9 | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | 1:19:41 | 857 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | 1:21:56 | 808 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
11 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 1:21:72 | 804 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
12 | COURTILLIER Remi | 1997 | 1:22:51 | 787 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
13 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | 1:23:20 | 771 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
14 | PETIT Eric | 1995 | 1:26:36 | 703 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
15 | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | 1:27:99 | 669 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
16 | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | 1:29:06 | 647 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 1:29:22 | 644 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | HENRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:31:75 | 594 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
19 | BRICHET Victor | 1997 | 1:31:90 | 591 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |