Meeting Régional - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 1:15:77 | 944 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | 1:16:53 | 926 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 1:18:54 | 878 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MAUPOIX Pierre | 1994 | 1:19:19 | 862 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 1:20:88 | 823 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
6 | BENARD Luc | 1992 | 1:21:46 | 810 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | 1:22:73 | 782 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
8 | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | 1:23:30 | 769 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TARLIER Argan | 1996 | 1:26:40 | 702 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:27:70 | 675 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | CHAPUIS Lucas | 1996 | 1:28:04 | 668 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 1:28:43 | 660 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
13 | CARBILLET Aurélien | 1989 | 1:28:44 | 660 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 1:32:12 | 587 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | PRODO Antoine | 1995 | 1:33:71 | 556 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:39:74 | 449 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | 1:15:82 | 943 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAUPOIX Pierre | 1994 | 1:19:01 | 867 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
3 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 1:19:46 | 856 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 1:22:00 | 798 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 1:22:07 | 796 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
6 | BENARD Luc | 1992 | 1:23:22 | 771 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | 1:25:02 | 732 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | 1:25:10 | 730 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
9 | TARLIER Argan | 1996 | 1:27:45 | 680 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 1:27:63 | 676 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
11 | CHAPUIS Lucas | 1996 | 1:27:98 | 669 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | CARBILLET Aurélien | 1989 | 1:28:91 | 650 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:30:19 | 625 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | PRODO Antoine | 1995 | 1:33:49 | 561 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 1:35:10 | 531 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:39:82 | 448 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |