Meeting Régional - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | 0:56:95 | 1054 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:57:19 | 1046 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 0:58:02 | 1019 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | GERMAIN Thomas | 1994 | 0:58:48 | 1004 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | 0:59:84 | 961 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
6 | BENARD Luc | 1992 | 1:00:77 | 932 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LANAVE Florent | 1996 | 1:02:29 | 886 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
8 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 1:02:49 | 879 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
9 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | 1:03:31 | 855 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SOWINSKI Victor | 1994 | 1:03:49 | 850 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
11 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | 1:04:20 | 829 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
12 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 1:04:68 | 815 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
13 | MAUPOIX Pierre | 1994 | 1:04:68 | 815 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
14 | HENRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:04:81 | 811 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
15 | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | 1:05:10 | 803 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 1:05:22 | 799 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
17 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 1:05:35 | 796 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CARBILLET Aurélien | 1989 | 1:05:47 | 792 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DE BARROS Maxim-André | 1995 | 1:06:12 | 774 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | JUNO Pierre-Jean | 1997 | 1:06:52 | 763 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
21 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 1:06:56 | 761 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | PRODO Antoine | 1995 | 1:09:51 | 681 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGELE Romain | 1996 | 1:05:07 | 804 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUIMO Romain | 1996 | 1:05:93 | 779 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | 1:07:15 | 745 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
4 | PAILLIOT Théo | 1996 | 1:07:62 | 732 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
5 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 1:08:31 | 713 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DUTHOIT Benjamin | 1996 | 1:08:55 | 707 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
7 | POUJOIS William | 1997 | 1:08:65 | 704 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
8 | DHYEVRE Clement | 1996 | 1:11:22 | 637 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | 0:58:49 | 1004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | GERMAIN Thomas | 1994 | 0:59:29 | 978 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | 0:59:88 | 960 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 1:00:87 | 929 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | LANAVE Florent | 1996 | 1:02:54 | 878 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
6 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | 1:02:58 | 877 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BENARD Luc | 1992 | 1:02:72 | 873 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 1:02:81 | 870 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
9 | BERNAUER BUSSIER Anthony | 1994 | 1:03:66 | 845 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
10 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | 1:03:89 | 838 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
11 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 1:04:23 | 828 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
12 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 1:04:81 | 811 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
13 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 1:04:86 | 810 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
14 | HENRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:05:05 | 804 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
15 | SOWINSKI Victor | 1994 | 1:05:28 | 798 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
16 | JUNO Pierre-Jean | 1997 | 1:05:30 | 797 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
17 | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | 1:05:37 | 795 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MAUPOIX Pierre | 1994 | 1:05:39 | 794 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
19 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 1:05:82 | 782 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DE BARROS Maxim-André | 1995 | 1:06:45 | 764 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | EGELE Romain | 1996 | 1:06:47 | 764 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUIMO Romain | 1996 | 1:06:80 | 755 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 1:07:29 | 741 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 1:07:65 | 731 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | PAILLIOT Théo | 1996 | 1:08:24 | 715 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
26 | DUTHOIT Benjamin | 1996 | 1:08:30 | 714 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
27 | PRODO Antoine | 1995 | 1:08:34 | 712 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | POUJOIS William | 1997 | 1:08:46 | 709 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
29 | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | 1:08:83 | 699 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
30 | HINARD Vianney | 1996 | 1:09:46 | 682 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
31 | CARBILLET Aurélien | 1989 | 1:10:52 | 655 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DHYEVRE Clement | 1996 | 1:12:58 | 602 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
33 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 1:12:70 | 599 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | TARLIER Argan | 1996 | 1:14:33 | 560 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | 1:18:35 | 467 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |