14ème Meeting Jeunes de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | 2:45:45 | 858 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | 2:47:65 | 833 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MAROT Matthias | 2005 | 2:49:80 | 810 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Gabriel | 2005 | 2:50:03 | 807 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | 2:51:74 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:53:67 | 767 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | 3:00:91 | 691 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | 3:01:16 | 689 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | 3:01:33 | 687 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DOYEN Noé | 2006 | 3:01:74 | 683 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | 3:01:77 | 682 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | 3:03:17 | 668 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | PRZEPIORKA Alexis | 2005 | 3:05:38 | 646 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
14 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | 3:06:35 | 637 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HASSANI Naëm | 2006 | 3:07:55 | 625 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 3:10:34 | 598 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PASSEMART Mathys | 2006 | 3:11:91 | 583 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | 3:12:74 | 575 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
19 | CHOFFLON Aurèle | 2006 | 3:17:33 | 533 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
20 | HERSZKOWICZ Antoine | 2006 | 3:17:57 | 531 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
21 | ALATI Enzo | 2007 | 3:19:70 | 512 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUTTEVILLE Nolan | 2006 | 3:20:41 | 506 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOREL Mathys | 2007 | 3:20:87 | 502 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VENDEUR Alexis | 2005 | 3:22:17 | 491 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
25 | PIERRON Arthur | 2006 | 3:22:67 | 486 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
26 | THYSSEN Mattéo | 2008 | 3:24:72 | 469 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | 3:26:55 | 454 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | 3:27:81 | 443 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 3:34:27 | 392 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 3:34:75 | 388 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
31 | PARIZOT Tao | 2005 | 3:35:96 | 379 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DJAFER Yanis | 2005 | 3:37:51 | 367 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | STRUYS Gabriel | 2009 | 3:38:84 | 358 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | ABRAHAM Kilian | 2006 | 3:39:00 | 356 | FRA | |||
35 | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2007 | 3:44:64 | 316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | CAZIN Corentin | 2007 | 3:51:20 | 272 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GAILLARD Edouard | 2007 | 3:52:85 | 262 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BENAISSA Emyne | 2008 | 4:05:47 | 188 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LETOR Quentin | 2009 | 4:10:45 | 163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | BONNECUELLE Paul | 2005 | 4:32:32 | 72 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
41 | VENDEUR Maxime | 2008 | 5:17:47 | 1 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA |