14ème Meeting Jeunes de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOURGUES Soline | 2006 | 2:57:67 | 934 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | 2:57:88 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | 3:05:43 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | 3:07:62 | 831 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | 3:07:75 | 829 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | 3:08:42 | 822 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ASSIER Amelia | 2007 | 3:13:02 | 777 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | 3:13:06 | 776 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | 3:17:30 | 736 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MELGAR Justine | 2006 | 3:17:48 | 734 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | 3:18:17 | 727 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | 3:18:48 | 724 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
13 | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | 3:20:79 | 703 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CANTET Leane | 2007 | 3:23:83 | 675 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BEKA Vanesa | 2007 | 3:25:34 | 661 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | 3:26:92 | 647 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | 3:28:26 | 635 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | 3:29:33 | 626 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BOULANGER Clara | 2006 | 3:29:87 | 621 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
20 | RAVIZZI Maylis | 2008 | 3:30:94 | 612 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | GLUSZKOWSKI Maëlyne | 2008 | 3:31:35 | 608 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HAMMOUDI Soumaya | 2007 | 3:31:73 | 605 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | HONS Marceline | 2006 | 3:37:31 | 558 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 3:48:53 | 469 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | BABOUOT Clementine | 2007 | 3:49:25 | 463 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | ||
26 | FALLOT Fantine | 2007 | 3:54:86 | 422 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LAURENT Ambre | 2008 | 3:56:31 | 411 | FRA | |||
28 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | 3:56:75 | 408 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
29 | DUGUET Lucie | 2007 | 4:00:10 | 385 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA |