Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | BRUNEAUX Thomas | 1997 | 1:07:32 | 932 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | 1:06:72 | 949 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | 1:09:91 | 863 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
3 | SZABLEWSKI Romain | 1990 | 1:12:37 | 800 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | 1:14:09 | 758 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | LABONNE Romain | 1991 | 1:14:44 | 749 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | 1:19:35 | 634 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | 1:07:01 | 961 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | 1:08:01 | 934 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 1:08:72 | 915 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
4 | RASSEL Florian | 1988 | 1:13:80 | 785 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PICARD Jean-Marc | 1985 | 1:16:67 | 716 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SONNICK Anthony | 1986 | 1:28:97 | 456 | FRA | |||
7 | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | 1:32:74 | 387 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | 1:05:35 | 1034 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
2 | ROYER Stéphane | 1981 | 1:06:29 | 1008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KUHN Guillaume | 1983 | 1:20:34 | 658 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | ZAMBITO Arnaud | 1980 | 1:21:33 | 636 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | 1:21:40 | 635 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | CONSTANT Sébastien | 1980 | 1:24:03 | 579 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | JACQUET Laurent | 1979 | 1:11:03 | 918 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | 1:13:98 | 844 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
3 | JUNG Jérôme | 1975 | 1:15:04 | 818 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
4 | SUSS Jean-Michel | 1976 | 1:20:01 | 702 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
5 | PAQUIN Cédric | 1977 | 1:53:05 | 155 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | 1:08:88 | 1021 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
2 | JONIAUX Alain | 1974 | 1:11:88 | 943 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NICOLAS Vincent | 1970 | 1:12:01 | 940 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | 1:12:14 | 937 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
5 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | 1:12:34 | 932 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
6 | ISELI Christophe | 1972 | 1:12:36 | 931 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
7 | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | 1:16:14 | 838 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | PAQUIN Sebastien | 1973 | 1:33:69 | 470 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROBERT Frédéric | 1974 | 1:35:66 | 436 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
10 | CHARREIRE Thierry | 1971 | 1:38:53 | 387 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | 1:11:80 | 1015 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | 1:15:07 | 934 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | LALLEMAND Philippe | 1965 | 1:24:49 | 719 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
4 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | 1:25:19 | 704 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
5 | LECORVAISIER Luc | 1966 | 1:29:19 | 622 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | PLANCHE Jean-Brice | 1965 | 1:48:75 | 294 | FRA | |||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | 1:25:24 | 782 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
2 | LEROUX Didier | 1961 | 1:25:82 | 770 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | JEANDEL Michel | 1964 | 2:02:80 | 186 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | AUBRUN Jean-Luc | 1957 | 1:19:19 | 1013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | SCHMITT Lionel | 1955 | 1:31:75 | 744 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | FERRARINI Pascal | 1958 | 1:34:37 | 693 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | 1:42:95 | 540 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PELET Eric | 1953 | 1:24:99 | 999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLIGER Gérard | 1948 | 1:36:56 | 901 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROCIPON Claude | 1949 | 1:44:61 | 755 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA |