2e Meeting Hivernal d'Epinal
Compétition Nationale
ÉPINAL (FRA)
Du Vendredi 25 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | 2:45:14 | 1073 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
2 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | 2:45:26 | 1072 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
3 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:49:14 | 1028 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | BEAUD Mathilde | 2005 | 2:49:81 | 1020 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | 2:50:91 | 1008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | 2:54:52 | 968 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | 2:58:31 | 927 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
8 | HARRIS Lily | 2005 | 3:00:21 | 907 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORRE Chloé | 2005 | 3:00:92 | 900 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
2 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | 3:01:12 | 898 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LEONARD Lis | 2005 | 3:02:42 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | 3:06:43 | 843 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
5 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | 3:11:06 | 796 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | 2:47:47 | 1047 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | 2:48:84 | 1031 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
3 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | 2:51:48 | 1002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | 2:53:25 | 982 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | 2:55:36 | 959 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | 2:56:00 | 952 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | CALMES Liz | 2008 | 2:56:53 | 946 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | 2:57:82 | 933 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | 2:47:54 | 1046 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:49:12 | 1028 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | 2:49:25 | 1027 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
4 | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | 2:50:78 | 1009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | 2:50:79 | 1009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
6 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | 2:51:38 | 1003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUD Mathilde | 2005 | 2:52:78 | 987 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | 2:53:03 | 984 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
9 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | 2:53:03 | 984 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | 2:54:79 | 965 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
11 | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | 2:55:47 | 958 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
12 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | 2:57:68 | 934 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
13 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | 2:58:30 | 927 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
14 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | 2:59:38 | 916 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | HARRIS Lily | 2005 | 2:59:62 | 913 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | 3:00:14 | 908 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BORRE Chloé | 2005 | 3:00:95 | 899 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
18 | LEONARD Lis | 2005 | 3:00:99 | 899 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | CALMES Liz | 2008 | 3:01:33 | 895 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | 3:03:89 | 869 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
21 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | 3:06:54 | 841 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
22 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | 3:11:91 | 788 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |