Meeting National de reprise Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:25:92 | 1040 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 0:26:68 | 990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 0:26:77 | 984 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
7 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | 0:26:80 | 982 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:27:07 | 965 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 0:27:17 | 958 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 0:27:37 | 946 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 0:27:55 | 934 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | 0:28:20 | 893 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | 0:28:20 | 893 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
14 | COLLIQUET Raphaël | 2006 | 0:28:31 | 887 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
15 | HAREL Alexandre | 2004 | 0:28:38 | 882 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
16 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | 0:28:44 | 879 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | 0:28:45 | 878 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 0:28:53 | 873 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | DELAHOUSSE Lucas | 2004 | 0:28:54 | 872 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
20 | BARUZIER Loukas | 2004 | 0:28:88 | 852 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
21 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 0:29:06 | 841 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | 0:29:09 | 839 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | 0:29:11 | 838 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSEAU Raphael | 2006 | 0:29:14 | 836 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 0:29:27 | 828 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
26 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 0:29:73 | 801 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
27 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | 0:29:92 | 790 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BART Clement | 2008 | 0:30:16 | 776 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 0:30:39 | 763 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | 0:30:45 | 759 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
31 | DELOMMEZ Simon | 2007 | 0:30:71 | 744 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:30:74 | 743 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
33 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 0:31:04 | 726 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
34 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 0:31:11 | 722 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
35 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:32:11 | 667 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:32:29 | 658 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:33:81 | 579 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |