3e Meeting National de Metz
Compétition Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:04:58 | 1217 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:10:86 | 1122 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 2:10:99 | 1120 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
4 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 2:12:62 | 1096 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 2:13:97 | 1076 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | KEMP Finn | 2005 | 2:14:59 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 2:15:47 | 1055 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | 2:15:89 | 1049 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 2:14:99 | 1061 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 2:15:03 | 1061 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 2:18:50 | 1011 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
4 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 2:18:58 | 1010 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | 2:19:58 | 996 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
6 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | 2:19:92 | 991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | DANTHINE Zacharie | 2004 | 2:20:03 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | 2:27:25 | 892 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | 2:20:66 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 2:21:51 | 969 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | 2:27:78 | 885 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 2:28:90 | 870 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | 2:29:57 | 861 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | 2:29:90 | 857 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
7 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | 2:30:99 | 843 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 2:31:44 | 837 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:05:54 | 1202 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 2:11:32 | 1115 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
3 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:11:37 | 1114 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 2:12:76 | 1094 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 2:13:82 | 1078 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | 2:14:50 | 1069 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
7 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 2:14:78 | 1065 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KEMP Finn | 2005 | 2:14:99 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:15:60 | 1053 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 2:17:27 | 1029 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
11 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 2:18:25 | 1015 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | 2:19:44 | 998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
13 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 2:19:69 | 995 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
14 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 2:20:64 | 981 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
15 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 2:20:66 | 981 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
16 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | 2:21:16 | 974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | DANTHINE Zacharie | 2004 | 2:21:32 | 972 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | 2:22:24 | 959 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
19 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 2:23:61 | 941 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | 2:23:90 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | 2:27:77 | 885 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
22 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | 2:29:24 | 866 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
23 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 2:30:48 | 850 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 2:30:78 | 846 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | 2:32:08 | 829 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
26 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | 2:33:29 | 814 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | 2:34:35 | 800 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 2:43:03 | 695 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |