Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | 1:05:01 | 996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | 1:06:12 | 965 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | 1:05:12 | 993 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
2 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | 1:09:53 | 873 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | BRAJEUL Thibaud | 1990 | 1:23:83 | 538 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | 1:02:10 | 1100 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | 1:06:65 | 971 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
3 | LEROND Alexandre | 1986 | 1:08:63 | 917 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 1:09:23 | 902 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
5 | KUMPS Romain | 1989 | 1:09:30 | 900 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | BANSE Marc | 1986 | 1:20:96 | 618 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | 1:23:94 | 555 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COTE Florian | 1989 | 1:26:03 | 512 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | 1:06:86 | 992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
2 | YOUSSEF Moez | 1984 | 1:09:29 | 927 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | 1:15:29 | 775 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSELET Baptiste | 1981 | 1:15:55 | 769 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUX Lionel | 1983 | 1:18:08 | 709 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | KUHN Guillaume | 1983 | 1:19:48 | 677 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | GUYOT Thomas | 1981 | 1:33:87 | 392 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BLANCO GARCIA Renaud | 1979 | 1:11:39 | 909 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
2 | JUNG Jérôme | 1975 | 1:14:80 | 824 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
3 | SUSS Jean-Michel | 1976 | 1:19:36 | 717 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RICHARD Franck | 1972 | 1:11:09 | 963 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PADELLINI Fabrice | 1972 | 1:11:44 | 955 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | LATOCHA Vladimir | 1973 | 1:12:18 | 936 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | 1:24:49 | 650 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
5 | SCHUSTER Xavier | 1972 | 1:41:44 | 341 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | 1:10:90 | 1038 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | JUNCKER Patrick | 1967 | 1:16:91 | 890 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | 1:22:09 | 771 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | 1:24:58 | 717 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | 1:28:89 | 628 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | CLAQUIN Jean-Michel | 1966 | 1:34:49 | 521 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | 1:23:33 | 823 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
2 | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | 1:35:57 | 577 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MITTEAUX Patrice | 1963 | 1:47:41 | 381 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | 1:42:06 | 555 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | 1:42:68 | 544 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CHEN Xing-Ping | 1954 | 1:40:17 | 699 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |