Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | 0:27:89 | 1029 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | 0:31:26 | 825 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | 0:28:23 | 1007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
2 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | 0:28:40 | 996 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
3 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | 0:29:69 | 917 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
4 | KASTROPIL Yorick | 1990 | 0:31:90 | 789 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | LABONNE Romain | 1991 | 0:32:56 | 752 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | BRAJEUL Thibaud | 1990 | 0:36:83 | 537 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | 0:28:71 | 981 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | LEROND Alexandre | 1986 | 0:29:33 | 942 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | 0:29:91 | 907 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 0:30:47 | 875 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
5 | CLEMENT Colin | 1989 | 0:30:52 | 872 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
6 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | 0:30:83 | 854 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
7 | KUMPS Romain | 1989 | 0:31:04 | 841 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
8 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | 0:32:37 | 766 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | ||
9 | LALLOUE Sullivan | 1989 | 0:34:71 | 643 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
10 | ANTOINE Benjamin | 1988 | 0:35:06 | 625 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
11 | COTE Florian | 1989 | 0:37:35 | 517 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
12 | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | 0:37:65 | 504 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | 0:31:48 | 827 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | STRULLU Loic | 1983 | 0:33:04 | 741 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | COLLIER Guillaume | 1977 | 0:28:55 | 1022 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
2 | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | 0:29:32 | 975 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAHONDES Thibault | 1975 | 0:29:51 | 963 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | CLOG Hubert | 1978 | 0:31:31 | 858 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
5 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | 0:32:95 | 766 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
6 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | 0:33:78 | 722 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
7 | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | 0:34:30 | 695 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
8 | SUSS Jean-Michel | 1976 | 0:34:79 | 671 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
9 | DECAUDIN François | 1977 | 0:37:91 | 522 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LATOCHA Vladimir | 1973 | 0:32:04 | 851 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | VIDEMONT Olivier | 1974 | 0:32:62 | 819 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CHARDON Denis | 1974 | 0:34:06 | 742 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROBERT Frédéric | 1974 | 0:38:48 | 529 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | CHEMIN Jérôme | 1974 | 0:38:60 | 524 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
6 | GAGNAUX Christophe | 1972 | 0:43:28 | 339 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
7 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | 0:51:89 | 104 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | 0:29:96 | 1029 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | 0:30:76 | 981 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | 0:31:01 | 967 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SIGNORINI Laurent | 1965 | 0:32:80 | 866 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | 0:34:91 | 755 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | PERIOLI Eric | 1969 | 0:35:63 | 719 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | 0:37:01 | 653 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | 0:37:19 | 644 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
9 | BACKES Jean-Marc | 1969 | 0:37:95 | 609 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
10 | MAURIS DEMOURIOUX Olivier | 1969 | 0:41:42 | 460 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRUNEL Joël | 1961 | 0:32:90 | 936 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | LEROY Eric | 1960 | 0:40:99 | 548 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | 0:42:85 | 474 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BEINE Hannsgeorg | 1958 | 0:38:53 | 751 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | 0:42:55 | 577 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | 0:51:48 | 272 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PELET Eric | 1953 | 0:35:80 | 1006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | VALLAS Philippe | 1950 | 0:41:11 | 759 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | CHEN Xing-Ping | 1954 | 0:48:12 | 486 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRATON Richard | 1952 | 0:57:45 | 216 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA |