Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | 1:20:82 | 799 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
2 | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | 1:24:60 | 717 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ABOUDAI Alexandre | 1993 | 1:39:84 | 433 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEROND Alexandre | 1986 | 1:16:72 | 903 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | 1:18:80 | 855 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | ||
3 | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | 1:26:56 | 687 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | 1:19:57 | 859 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | 1:14:44 | 1006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | LAHONDES Thibault | 1975 | 1:16:45 | 958 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
3 | BLANCO GARCIA Renaud | 1979 | 1:18:22 | 917 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
4 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | 1:25:23 | 764 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PADELLINI Fabrice | 1972 | 1:22:19 | 868 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
2 | ROGET Jérôme | 1974 | 1:25:04 | 807 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 1:28:32 | 739 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGOUIN Sylvain | 1974 | 1:35:61 | 600 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | 1:48:81 | 384 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | JUNCKER Patrick | 1967 | 1:16:59 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | 1:25:95 | 851 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | 1:34:08 | 690 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLAQUIN Jean-Michel | 1966 | 1:38:44 | 611 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | PORRAS Pedro | 1969 | 1:49:74 | 427 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | 1:18:30 | 1091 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | 1:28:39 | 875 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | SAINSON Yves | 1964 | 1:34:68 | 752 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | MITTEAUX Patrice | 1963 | 1:45:28 | 566 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
5 | HILD Lionel | 1964 | 1:48:47 | 515 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | ||
6 | CACHON Rémy | 1963 | 1:52:54 | 453 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BEINE Hannsgeorg | 1958 | 1:39:01 | 763 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | 1:44:16 | 673 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | 1:50:74 | 567 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | 1:28:98 | 1067 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1950 | 1:56:78 | 584 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | CURTI Bruno | 1954 | 2:11:14 | 390 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | SCHUCK Michel | 1946 | 2:50:07 | 137 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA |