Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | 0:29:63 | 1016 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
2 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 0:31:53 | 913 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
3 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:34:94 | 741 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | 0:32:13 | 881 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEROND Alexandre | 1986 | 0:30:94 | 963 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | 0:32:99 | 855 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | COTE Florian | 1989 | 0:41:85 | 465 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | 0:32:82 | 891 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSELET Baptiste | 1981 | 0:35:39 | 765 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | 0:32:90 | 920 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JUNG Jérôme | 1975 | 0:33:14 | 908 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
3 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | 0:35:58 | 789 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | VANNEAUX Marc | 1978 | 0:35:67 | 785 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
5 | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | 0:36:76 | 735 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CORPEL Olivier | 1973 | 0:31:78 | 1022 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | VIDEMONT Olivier | 1974 | 0:34:26 | 896 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LATOCHA Vladimir | 1973 | 0:36:04 | 812 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | ROGET Jérôme | 1974 | 0:37:66 | 738 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | 0:32:79 | 1032 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | 0:35:35 | 907 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | 0:38:09 | 782 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | 0:38:48 | 765 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
5 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | 0:41:60 | 635 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | MAURIS DEMOURIOUX Olivier | 1969 | 0:46:69 | 450 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CACHON Rémy | 1963 | 0:50:15 | 405 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | 1:04:73 | 84 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | REMY Jean-Louis | 1956 | 0:39:35 | 882 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
2 | PFLETSCHINGER Jacques | 1957 | 0:53:87 | 373 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CAMBIEN Christian | 1952 | 0:42:68 | 847 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | GRATON Richard | 1952 | 0:58:89 | 331 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1950 | 1:06:89 | 164 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | STAPF Christian | 1940 | 1:03:04 | 459 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA |