Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 0:55:89 | 1059 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | 0:57:29 | 1014 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
3 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | 1:06:50 | 742 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
4 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | 1:07:25 | 722 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | 0:54:99 | 1089 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | 0:57:84 | 997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | 0:59:72 | 938 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | KASTROPIL Yorick | 1990 | 1:01:61 | 881 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | LABONNE Romain | 1991 | 1:01:67 | 879 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | 1:05:43 | 772 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRAJEUL Thibaud | 1990 | 1:08:82 | 680 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
8 | ARBANERE Adrien | 1994 | 1:15:90 | 508 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | 0:56:55 | 1049 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 0:59:13 | 968 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
3 | CLEMENT Colin | 1989 | 1:01:57 | 893 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
4 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | 1:02:43 | 868 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
5 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | 1:10:35 | 652 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | LALLOUE Sullivan | 1989 | 1:11:17 | 631 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
7 | ANTOINE Benjamin | 1988 | 1:11:87 | 614 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | COTE Florian | 1989 | 1:12:96 | 587 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | YOUSSEF Moez | 1984 | 0:59:96 | 962 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | 1:01:01 | 930 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | 1:04:44 | 830 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MASSON Gregory | 1981 | 1:10:66 | 663 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
5 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | 1:13:11 | 603 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | CHARTIER Stéphane | 1981 | 1:21:70 | 413 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUYOT Thomas | 1981 | 1:23:13 | 385 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LAHONDES Thibault | 1975 | 1:03:57 | 882 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | 1:03:88 | 873 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | JUNG Jérôme | 1975 | 1:05:14 | 837 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
4 | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | 1:06:29 | 805 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | VANNEAUX Marc | 1978 | 1:06:86 | 790 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | COUTURIER Anthony | 1978 | 1:10:57 | 692 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DECAUDIN François | 1977 | 1:14:64 | 592 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PADELLINI Fabrice | 1972 | 0:59:74 | 1032 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
2 | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | 1:01:00 | 994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | 1:02:31 | 955 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
4 | CHARDON Denis | 1974 | 1:06:61 | 833 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROGET Jérôme | 1974 | 1:08:41 | 785 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | BOURSEUL Frederic | 1970 | 1:08:65 | 778 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 1:08:72 | 776 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
8 | CHEMIN Jérôme | 1974 | 1:13:42 | 657 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
9 | ROBERT Frédéric | 1974 | 1:14:62 | 628 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
10 | SCHUSTER Xavier | 1972 | 1:27:29 | 363 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
11 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | 1:38:26 | 192 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SIGNORINI Laurent | 1965 | 1:03:01 | 991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | 1:04:61 | 945 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | 1:06:78 | 885 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | PERIOLI Eric | 1969 | 1:09:38 | 815 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | CANALE Eric | 1966 | 1:13:80 | 703 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
6 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | 1:13:83 | 702 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | 1:14:03 | 698 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | MAURIS DEMOURIOUX Olivier | 1969 | 1:19:99 | 560 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
9 | CLAQUIN Jean-Michel | 1966 | 1:22:61 | 505 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
10 | PORRAS Pedro | 1969 | 1:37:16 | 249 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | 1:03:65 | 1039 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | JOVET André | 1963 | 1:06:58 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNEL Joël | 1961 | 1:07:98 | 918 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | 1:10:19 | 860 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | SAINSON Yves | 1964 | 1:16:26 | 709 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Eric | 1960 | 1:22:14 | 577 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MITTEAUX Patrice | 1963 | 1:29:02 | 440 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
8 | CACHON Rémy | 1963 | 1:35:39 | 329 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | 1:43:33 | 214 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEGRAND Eric | 1955 | 1:08:84 | 978 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | 1:10:82 | 926 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Jean-Louis | 1956 | 1:11:52 | 908 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
4 | BEINE Hannsgeorg | 1958 | 1:12:21 | 891 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
5 | PAQUIER Pascal | 1958 | 1:14:38 | 836 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | 1:24:91 | 598 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | 1:25:03 | 596 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | 1:29:47 | 507 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CHEN Xing-Ping | 1954 | 1:25:50 | 684 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CURTI Bruno | 1954 | 1:49:69 | 271 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | STAPF Christian | 1940 | 2:17:08 | 165 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA |