Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 0:25:78 | 1050 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
3 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:29:61 | 808 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
4 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | 0:30:10 | 779 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | 0:24:84 | 1114 | SN SEDAN | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | 0:26:13 | 1026 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | 0:26:66 | 991 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | 0:27:32 | 949 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
5 | LABONNE Romain | 1991 | 0:27:78 | 920 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | KASTROPIL Yorick | 1990 | 0:28:25 | 890 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | 0:28:32 | 886 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BANFI Julien | 1990 | 0:31:82 | 683 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
9 | ARBANERE Adrien | 1994 | 0:32:91 | 625 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
10 | GIRARD Nicolas | 1993 | 0:34:54 | 543 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
11 | ABOUDAI Alexandre | 1993 | 0:37:85 | 395 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | 0:26:05 | 1042 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | LEROND Alexandre | 1986 | 0:26:59 | 1006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | 0:26:73 | 997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 0:26:80 | 993 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
5 | CLEMENT Colin | 1989 | 0:28:22 | 903 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
6 | BANSE Marc | 1986 | 0:28:38 | 893 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | RASSEL Florian | 1988 | 0:28:39 | 892 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | 0:28:56 | 882 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
9 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | 0:29:13 | 847 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | ||
10 | COTE Florian | 1989 | 0:30:56 | 764 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
11 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | 0:30:68 | 757 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
12 | ANTOINE Benjamin | 1988 | 0:30:76 | 752 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
13 | LALLOUE Sullivan | 1989 | 0:31:96 | 686 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | 0:27:72 | 949 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | 0:28:58 | 896 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | STRULLU Loic | 1983 | 0:29:80 | 823 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | MASSON Gregory | 1981 | 0:31:55 | 724 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
5 | CHARTIER Stéphane | 1981 | 0:35:81 | 508 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | COLLIER Guillaume | 1977 | 0:26:32 | 1064 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
2 | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | 0:26:48 | 1053 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAHONDES Thibault | 1975 | 0:27:55 | 984 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | 0:27:81 | 968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | VANNEAUX Marc | 1978 | 0:29:81 | 847 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | 0:30:27 | 820 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
7 | DECAUDIN François | 1977 | 0:33:85 | 626 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CORPEL Olivier | 1973 | 0:26:36 | 1092 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | 0:28:38 | 964 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
3 | LATOCHA Vladimir | 1973 | 0:29:10 | 921 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | VIDEMONT Olivier | 1974 | 0:29:51 | 896 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 0:30:18 | 857 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
6 | BOURSEUL Frederic | 1970 | 0:30:47 | 840 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | CHEMIN Jérôme | 1974 | 0:31:87 | 762 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
8 | ROBERT Frédéric | 1974 | 0:33:35 | 683 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
9 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | 0:41:84 | 314 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RISSE David | 1971 | 0:43:39 | 262 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
11 | FOUQUET-BOUQUET Christophe | 1972 | 0:52:10 | 57 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | 0:27:21 | 1085 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SIGNORINI Laurent | 1965 | 0:27:97 | 1037 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | 0:29:24 | 960 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | 0:29:36 | 953 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PERIOLI Eric | 1969 | 0:30:31 | 897 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | BACKES Jean-Marc | 1969 | 0:31:07 | 854 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | 0:31:48 | 831 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
8 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | 0:32:50 | 775 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | CANALE Eric | 1966 | 0:33:88 | 703 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
10 | MAURIS DEMOURIOUX Olivier | 1969 | 0:34:32 | 681 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
11 | PORRAS Pedro | 1969 | 0:40:87 | 391 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | 0:28:36 | 1070 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | JOVET André | 1963 | 0:29:03 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNEL Joël | 1961 | 0:29:90 | 978 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | SAINSON Yves | 1964 | 0:34:33 | 737 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | 0:36:51 | 631 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CACHON Rémy | 1963 | 0:41:24 | 429 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | 0:43:38 | 350 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEGRAND Eric | 1955 | 0:30:29 | 1026 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | REMY Jean-Louis | 1956 | 0:30:84 | 995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
3 | PAQUIER Pascal | 1958 | 0:31:50 | 958 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | BEINE Hannsgeorg | 1958 | 0:32:11 | 925 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
5 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | 0:33:52 | 849 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | 0:36:23 | 714 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAUPIN Philippe | 1959 | 0:36:81 | 686 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
8 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | 0:37:57 | 651 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | 0:32:38 | 997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PELET Eric | 1953 | 0:32:39 | 996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | VALLAS Philippe | 1950 | 0:34:20 | 901 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | CASELLAS Romain | 1950 | 0:40:81 | 595 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
5 | GRATON Richard | 1952 | 0:44:34 | 457 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | NOAILLES Reynald | 1948 | 0:43:56 | 584 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | STAPF Christian | 1940 | 0:50:71 | 449 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BATOT Jackie | 1943 | 0:52:20 | 403 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |