Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | DAULL Catherine | 1996 | 1:28:08 | 631 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
2 | ELIAZORD Noémie | 1995 | 1:44:34 | 335 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
3 | ORMANCEY Julie | 1998 | 2:06:24 | 83 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | 1:12:61 | 999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | JOUQUEZ Nathalie | 1991 | 1:22:77 | 748 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | WININGER Pauline | 1991 | 1:23:81 | 725 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | RINGENBACH Emilie | 1994 | 1:41:03 | 388 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | WACKERS Julie | 1988 | 1:15:92 | 937 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | CASPAR Laetitia | 1985 | 1:18:14 | 881 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | DHAUSSY Zélie | 1989 | 1:18:44 | 874 | FRA | |||
4 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | 1:18:67 | 868 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
5 | HUSS Elodie | 1985 | 1:25:38 | 712 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
6 | HUBER Tiffany | 1989 | 1:25:42 | 711 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
7 | KLIMECKY Cyrielle | 1987 | 1:26:26 | 693 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
8 | BOURGOIN Sophie | 1989 | 1:46:41 | 323 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | 1:16:07 | 967 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
2 | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | 1:21:96 | 823 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | FOURNIER Juliette | 1984 | 1:27:70 | 695 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARCILLY Aude | 1981 | 1:41:64 | 428 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PATON Audrey | 1977 | 1:12:14 | 1115 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Elodie | 1979 | 1:25:86 | 780 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | NORDMANN Rebecca | 1976 | 1:36:49 | 562 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
4 | POTELLE Emilie | 1975 | 1:45:48 | 406 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | DORE-ROTH Fanny | 1977 | 1:59:76 | 209 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure | 1972 | 1:14:93 | 1103 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | BUCHER Audrey | 1974 | 1:34:66 | 656 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUVEAU-JOUVE Pascale | 1971 | 1:47:80 | 423 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNET Claire | 1972 | 2:01:51 | 233 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
5 | STOEHR Brigitte | 1974 | 2:03:95 | 206 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | 1:24:19 | 953 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ANCEL Nathalie | 1966 | 1:30:91 | 806 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole | 1967 | 1:31:26 | 799 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
4 | DROCOURT Veronique | 1968 | 1:31:46 | 794 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LEBAS Veronique | 1964 | 1:29:66 | 930 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | 1:40:49 | 712 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | 1:50:64 | 534 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
4 | DEVIGNON-SEGUIN Marie-Line | 1961 | 2:06:75 | 304 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | 1:37:68 | 883 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | 1:43:83 | 766 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA |