Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | 1:29:16 | 826 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | 1:20:40 | 1010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEUVRE Estelle | 1990 | 1:25:97 | 891 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | PIERDET Cloee | 1990 | 1:27:99 | 850 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JOUQUEZ Nathalie | 1991 | 1:32:04 | 770 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | HUSS Elodie | 1985 | 1:29:91 | 833 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GENERAUX Clotilde | 1980 | 1:22:98 | 1005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine | 1977 | 1:29:31 | 917 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Elodie | 1979 | 1:34:93 | 808 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | POTELLE Emilie | 1975 | 1:43:63 | 654 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | REY Delphine | 1978 | 1:46:81 | 601 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure | 1972 | 1:28:28 | 991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | BODAR Sandra | 1974 | 1:38:03 | 804 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
3 | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | 1:53:83 | 544 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | CHAUVEAU-JOUVE Pascale | 1971 | 1:54:33 | 536 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ANCEL Nathalie | 1966 | 1:31:65 | 989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HUE Agnes | 1965 | 1:46:15 | 727 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JOVOVIC Nathalie | 1966 | 2:03:22 | 471 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | 1:49:01 | 763 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELFORGE Véronique | 1961 | 2:00:86 | 583 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | 1:42:27 | 977 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | 1:46:31 | 908 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | 1:46:97 | 1018 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | GIRARD Fabienne | 1949 | 1:48:68 | 1129 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |