Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | 1:05:99 | 911 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | 1:10:76 | 767 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
3 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | 1:11:13 | 757 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | COQUEMAS Alison | 1995 | 1:15:03 | 649 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TAILLIART Marie-Colombe | 1996 | 1:15:73 | 631 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
6 | PIERDET Lizon | 1995 | 1:19:19 | 543 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | 1:03:91 | 978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | 1:08:87 | 823 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | 1:10:23 | 783 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | WININGER Pauline | 1991 | 1:13:52 | 690 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | SCHICKLIN Emma | 1993 | 1:17:22 | 592 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | WETTER Romane | 1994 | 1:18:76 | 554 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | RINGENBACH Emilie | 1994 | 1:25:94 | 392 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | 1:07:30 | 891 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | DHAUSSY Zélie | 1989 | 1:10:00 | 810 | FRA | |||
3 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | 1:11:32 | 772 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | KLIMECKY Cyrielle | 1987 | 1:13:85 | 701 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | HUBER Tiffany | 1989 | 1:13:99 | 697 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | RUNGE Audrey | 1982 | 1:10:14 | 836 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | D'ANTONIO Jessica | 1981 | 1:21:65 | 532 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PATON Audrey | 1977 | 1:02:24 | 1129 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | NORDMANN Rebecca | 1976 | 1:22:27 | 558 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
3 | SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline | 1976 | 1:30:46 | 383 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
4 | CORDEBAR Anne-Cécile | 1976 | 1:30:78 | 376 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LESSARD Albane | 1972 | 1:06:03 | 1066 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
2 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure | 1972 | 1:06:58 | 1049 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | BUCHER Audrey | 1974 | 1:23:02 | 598 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
4 | CORDELETTE Magali | 1973 | 1:23:39 | 589 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | 1:25:08 | 550 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole | 1967 | 1:15:53 | 859 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
2 | PIERRON Laurence | 1966 | 1:33:98 | 428 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | VADIAT Laurence | 1966 | 1:46:79 | 217 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LEBAS Veronique | 1964 | 1:17:26 | 906 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | TORZUOLI Claude | 1962 | 1:21:57 | 794 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | 1:25:33 | 703 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | 1:23:34 | 867 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | RIBOLZI Nicole | 1953 | 1:23:21 | 1011 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA |