Championnats Hiver du Grand Est Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | 0:29:73 | 970 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | 0:31:16 | 878 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
3 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | 0:31:70 | 845 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | 0:32:53 | 794 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | TAILLIART Marie-Colombe | 1996 | 0:33:14 | 758 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
6 | HILD Célia | 1995 | 0:34:76 | 667 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | ||
7 | RICHTER Loïs | 1997 | 0:37:68 | 517 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
8 | ORMANCEY Julie | 1998 | 0:48:68 | 124 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | 0:29:61 | 978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEUVRE Estelle | 1990 | 0:31:60 | 851 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | 0:31:91 | 832 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | WININGER Pauline | 1991 | 0:32:79 | 779 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | PIERDET Cloee | 1990 | 0:34:02 | 708 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLINET Adeline | 1993 | 0:34:11 | 703 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
7 | JOUQUEZ Nathalie | 1991 | 0:34:25 | 695 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
8 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | 0:34:41 | 686 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
9 | SCHICKLIN Emma | 1993 | 0:35:05 | 651 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
10 | RINGENBACH Emilie | 1994 | 0:37:23 | 539 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DHAUSSY Zélie | 1989 | 0:30:92 | 907 | FRA | |||
2 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | 0:31:01 | 901 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
3 | HUBER Tiffany | 1989 | 0:33:69 | 740 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
4 | FLORANGE Emilie | 1985 | 0:34:21 | 711 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
5 | BOURGOIN Sophie | 1989 | 0:40:21 | 415 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | 0:29:67 | 1009 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
2 | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | 0:30:09 | 982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | RUNGE Audrey | 1982 | 0:31:26 | 907 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
4 | GENERAUX Clotilde | 1980 | 0:32:70 | 819 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | FOURNIER Juliette | 1984 | 0:33:70 | 761 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARCILLY Aude | 1981 | 0:35:89 | 641 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | D'ANTONIO Jessica | 1981 | 0:36:80 | 594 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PATON Audrey | 1977 | 0:28:87 | 1095 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine | 1977 | 0:31:95 | 897 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | DELABIE Marie | 1976 | 0:33:09 | 828 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | NORDMANN Rebecca | 1976 | 0:36:42 | 644 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
5 | ARBOGAST Cindy | 1979 | 0:36:69 | 630 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
6 | CORDEBAR Anne-Cécile | 1976 | 0:38:15 | 558 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
7 | DORE-ROTH Fanny | 1977 | 0:50:80 | 114 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LESSARD Albane | 1972 | 0:30:11 | 1059 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | 0:36:28 | 697 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUDERIES Stephanie | 1974 | 0:39:46 | 540 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | HITZIGER Barbara | 1973 | 0:40:01 | 514 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
5 | LAVILLE Delphine | 1973 | 0:40:08 | 511 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLACKE Nathalie | 1970 | 0:40:43 | 495 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole | 1967 | 0:34:47 | 853 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
2 | HUE Agnes | 1965 | 0:41:69 | 494 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PIERRON Laurence | 1966 | 0:41:85 | 487 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | VADIAT Laurence | 1966 | 0:48:05 | 258 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | JOVOVIC Nathalie | 1966 | 0:50:12 | 198 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | 0:38:46 | 718 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | DELFORGE Véronique | 1961 | 0:44:65 | 442 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | D'ACHON Isabelle | 1964 | 0:49:83 | 263 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | 0:36:44 | 919 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | 0:35:32 | 1097 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
2 | RIBOLZI Nicole | 1953 | 0:36:64 | 1026 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | 0:55:90 | 522 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | HAGER Claire | 1934 | 1:21:24 | 266 | TROYES ON | FRA |