Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | 0:59:97 | 1126 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | 1:00:06 | 1123 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | 1:00:88 | 1099 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 1:01:35 | 1086 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 1:01:40 | 1084 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 1:04:17 | 1006 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 1:07:30 | 922 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
8 | PIRE Clément | 1998 | 1:08:38 | 893 | ARM Natation | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 1:03:13 | 1035 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | 1:08:09 | 901 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | PERRIN Christopher | 1996 | 1:10:82 | 831 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | 1:11:88 | 805 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
5 | DARCISSAC Pierre-Côme | 1999 | 1:14:35 | 745 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
6 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:14:98 | 730 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUD'HOMME Remy | 1999 | 1:12:98 | 778 | SN SEDAN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | 1:01:62 | 1078 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 1:01:84 | 1072 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 1:01:87 | 1071 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | 1:02:04 | 1066 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | 1:03:12 | 1035 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 1:04:08 | 1009 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 1:06:27 | 949 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
8 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | 1:06:72 | 937 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PIRE Clément | 1998 | 1:08:03 | 902 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
10 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | 1:08:97 | 878 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
11 | PERRIN Christopher | 1996 | 1:09:80 | 857 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
12 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 1:10:74 | 833 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | 1:11:64 | 810 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
14 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:12:07 | 800 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DARCISSAC Pierre-Côme | 1999 | 1:14:75 | 735 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
16 | PRUD'HOMME Remy | 1999 | 1:16:28 | 699 | SN SEDAN | FRA |